ATTUATORI ELETTRODINAMICI

UD SERIES

UD01UD02UD04UD08UD012UD020UD030UD040
Max forza dinamica (kN)0.72.44.08.0
12.020.030.040.0
Max forza statica (kN)0.51.53.06.09.015.021.030.0
Max velocità (m/s)2.02.02.02.02.01.01.01.0
Max frequenza di prova (Hz)125125125125125100100100
Corsa standard (mm)80100707070806080
CoolingAriaariaariaariaariaacquaacquaacqua

HUD SERIES

HUD010/L
HUD020/L
HUD030/L
HUD030-5/11
HUD030L-5/11
HUD040-15
HUD040L-15
HUD080-30
Peak dynamic force (kN)
11.0
22.0
33.0
30.0
40.0
80.0
Max. dynamic force (kN)
4.0
8.0
12.0
15.0
20.0
40.0
Max. static force (kN)
3.0
6.0
9.0
11.0
15.0
30.0
Max. speed (m/s)
4.0/6.0
4.0/6.5
4.0/6.5
1.7/3.3
1.7/3.3
1.7/3.3
Max. Speed at Peak Force (m/s)1.6 / 4.01.6 / 4.01.6 / 4.00.8 / 1.60.8 / 1.60.8 / 1.6
Max. test frequency (Hz)
125
125
125
100
100
100
Standard-Hub (mm)
100
200
200
240
80
80/265
Cooling
Air
Air
Air
Wasser
Wasser
Wasser

XUD SERIES

XUD05XUD010XUD020XUD030
Picco forza dinamica (kN)5.510.420.531.2
Max forza dinamica (kN)1.52.75.48.1
Max forza statica (kN)1.02.14.26.3
Max velocità (m/s)6.06.06.06.0
Max frequenza di prova (Hz)300300300300
Corsa standard (mm)220220220220
Coolingariaariaariaaria